Home Blend

Home Blend concept store ( home decor, furniture &… etc )

Shop the Summer Sale at Home Blend. Enjoy up to 20% OFF on everything across the Home Blend showroom and explore a curat...
12/08/2026

Shop the Summer Sale at Home Blend. Enjoy up to 20% OFF on everything across the Home Blend showroom and explore a curated world of furniture, lighting, accessories, and décor.

Visit Home Blend and shop the Summer Sale.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

Summer Sale has arrived at Home Blend! Enjoy up to 20% OFF across the entire showroom and discover curated furniture, li...
09/08/2026

Summer Sale has arrived at Home Blend! Enjoy up to 20% OFF across the entire showroom and discover curated furniture, lighting, décor, and accessories designed to elevate your home.

Visit Home Blend and shop the Summer Sale.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

Our new macramé collection is here to add character to your favorite corners.Visit Home Blend and find your favorite pie...
05/08/2026

Our new macramé collection is here to add character to your favorite corners.
Visit Home Blend and find your favorite piece.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

02/08/2026

Your perfect light piece awaits at Home Blend.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

Inspired by effortless coastal living. The summer collection is now available at Home Blend. 📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotu...
29/07/2026

Inspired by effortless coastal living. The summer collection is now available at Home Blend.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

26/07/2026

Discover Ariika at Home Blend. Furniture designed to elevate every space.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

15/07/2026

Discover statement lighting units, exclusively from Pencilight, now available at Home Blend.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

12/07/2026

Upgrade your living room with comfort that lasts. Discover new collection of living furniture and find the perfect piece for your home - At Home Blend.

📍48 Fawzi Moaz Street, Lotus Stars building, Smouha, Alexandria
☎️ +2 03 4034131

Address

48 Fawzy Moaz Street . Lotus Building
Alexandria
5310002

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Home Blend posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category