TJB Crafts

Call Contact the business

TJB Crafts Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from TJB Crafts, Home decor, Portobello Street, Kingston upon Hull.

I make custom crafts/gifts one of pieces made from recycled timber some item will be made from new timber these items will be marked as new timber customise orders available message me with sizes for a price.

It may only be July but I've started making some Christmas gifts.Dads Tea & Biscuits board  can be printed with any word...
07/07/2024

It may only be July but I've started making some Christmas gifts.
Dads Tea & Biscuits board can be printed with any wording comes with 10oz ceramic cup or can be a pint glass please let me know if you want a different glass. Cup/Glass can be printed for an extra cost more board designs will be uploaded throughout the week.
Any font and colour print just let me know when ordering.

Board and print with cup/glass £11.00
Board and print with cup/glass+ print £13.50

https://mademe.co.uk/shop/tjb-crafts/

Good afternoon everyone I have set up an online shop and will be adding all my products as I do them please take a look ...
30/06/2024

Good afternoon everyone I have set up an online shop and will be adding all my products as I do them please take a look thanks.

Bespoke hand made crafts made from recycled timber...

Been busy today more hand made items now done all made from recycled timber. If you require a custom size please message...
28/06/2024

Been busy today more hand made items now done all made from recycled timber. If you require a custom size please message me for a price.
Bird tables from £45.00
Bird Boxes From £8.00
Candle holders £8.00
Clocks £12.00
Wooden crate or Garden planter from £15.00
Bottle holders £10.00

70’’ high double bird table and box made from recycled timber£50 (costomised size available prices will vary)
27/06/2024

70’’ high double bird table and box made from recycled timber

£50

(costomised size available prices will vary)

65'' High Bird table and box made from recycled timber.£45Or send me your requirements and have one customised to how yo...
25/06/2024

65'' High Bird table and box made from recycled timber.
£45
Or send me your requirements and have one customised to how you want. (price will vary)

recycled timber double candle holderAny Text can be added or can be plain£10 without Text£13 with Text
23/06/2024

recycled timber double candle holder
Any Text can be added or can be plain
£10 without Text
£13 with Text

Recycled timber clock torched lookSize 18.5''x 14.5''£12
23/06/2024

Recycled timber clock torched look
Size 18.5''x 14.5''
£12

Recycled timber Clock can be torched look or plane varnishedSize 16.5'' x 16.5''£12
23/06/2024

Recycled timber Clock can be torched look or plane varnished
Size 16.5'' x 16.5''
£12

Address

Portobello Street
Kingston Upon Hull
HU93JF

Telephone

+447849236353

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TJB Crafts posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to TJB Crafts:

Shortcuts

Share

Category