Karen's Candle Connection

Directions Website Contact the business

Karen's Candle Connection Independent Glow Affiliate. Bringing beautiful fragranced candles & decor accessories into your life.

www.glowcollection.com.au/karenmartin Click on my link to see the new Xmas fragrances.Don"t forget to accept all cookies...
07/10/2024

www.glowcollection.com.au/karenmartin

Click on my link to see the new Xmas fragrances.

Don"t forget to accept all cookies and make sure it says that your are shopping wish me.

Elevate your ambiance with Glow Collection's non-toxic, Australian made candles, diffusers, and room sprays. Infused with essential oils and made with soy wax, our candles are free from phthalates. Shop our cruelty-free selection online and experience the quality and luxury of candles poured in Aust...

Xmas decor for sale. Woodland Cottage Jar Holder $55Berry Merry Bruno Jar Holder $45Jolly Snowman Jar Holder $45Deck The...
07/10/2024

Xmas decor for sale.

Woodland Cottage Jar Holder $55
Berry Merry Bruno Jar Holder $45
Jolly Snowman Jar Holder $45
Deck The Halls Stacking Tealight Trio $15
Deck The Halls Votive Trio $15
Illusions Christmas Tealight Trio $15
Glowing Halo Tealight Holder $25
Hammered Metal Tree Jar Sleeve $10
Merry Wonderful Tealight Holder Pair $20
Ornament Xmas Jar Sleeve $10
Winter Village 3Wick Tin $5

Christmas items available at discounted prices.Save up to 50% off.*Berry Merry (Bruno) Jar Holder $50*Deck The Halls Sta...
01/11/2023

Christmas items available at discounted prices.
Save up to 50% off.

*Berry Merry (Bruno) Jar Holder $50
*Deck The Halls Stacking Tealight Trio $20
*Deck The Halls Votive Holder $20
*Glistening Trees Hurricane $60
*Glistening Trees Votive Holder $20
*Hammered Metal Tree Jar Sleeve $15
*Jolly Snowman Jar Holder $45
*Merry Wonderful Tealight Holder Pair $20
*Ornament Jar Sleeve (Xmas) $15
*Smartscents Holder Ornament $20
*Smartscents Swarovski Hanging Ornament $40
*Winter Village 3 Wick Jar Tin $5
*Woodland Cottage Jar Holder $60

Save my link and please remember to accept cookies.
05/03/2023

Save my link and please remember to accept cookies.

Elevate your ambiance with Glow Collection's non-toxic, Australian made candles, diffusers, and room sprays. Infused with essential oils and made with soy wax, our candles are free from phthalates. Shop our cruelty-free selection online and experience the quality and luxury of candles poured in Aust...

Hello and welcome to Glow CollectionThe home of some new exciting Australian made candles, and also the only authorised ...
24/02/2023

Hello and welcome to Glow Collection
The home of some new exciting Australian made candles, and also the only authorised Australian distributor for your favourite Partylite products.

Please check out the video below, and to see what we have to offer click the link to my website www.glowcollection.com.au/karenmartin

https://clicks.eventbrite.com/f/a/-Y2ASOb1CVBQsp-vVue6Hg~~/AAQxAQA~/RgRl1HyrP0QcaHR0cHM6Ly95b3V0dS5iZS80MDd2X1dCVWtmRVcDc3BjQgpj7ytJ82OdL3P9UhJrYXp6YW02OEBnbWFpbC5jb21YBAAAAAA~

Glow Collection Product Launch Feb 2023

Looking for a Valentines gift.Heart tealight holders.Silver heart $15Red Illusions Heart $15Opulant pink heart with Swar...
11/02/2023

Looking for a Valentines gift.

Heart tealight holders.

Silver heart $15

Red Illusions Heart $15

Opulant pink heart with Swarovski crystals (can also be used as a jewellery/trinket box) $30

Introducing Glow Collection,  fully owned and made fragrances. Glow is also the only authorised distributor of Partylite...
11/02/2023

Introducing Glow Collection, fully owned and made fragrances.
Glow is also the only authorised distributor of Partylite candles.
Check them out now at www.glowcollection.com.au/karenmartin

By clicking “Accept All Cookies”, you agree to the storing of cookies on your device to enhance site navigation, analyze site usage, and assist in our marketing efforts.

Address

Erskine Park, NSW

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 9pm
Tuesday 9am - 9pm
Wednesday 9am - 9pm
Thursday 9am - 9pm
Friday 9am - 9pm
Saturday 9am - 9pm
Sunday 9am - 9pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Karen's Candle Connection posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Karen's Candle Connection:

Shortcuts

Share

Category