Crafty.Cat Creations

Directions Website Contact the business

Crafty.Cat Creations Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Crafty.Cat Creations, Arts & Crafts Store, Alexandria, ON.

Smell My Feet Pumpkin Footprints ๐ŸŽƒ10" x 10"Top photo: wood/acrylic = $25Bottom photo: all wood = $17Recommendation: add ...
10/05/2026

Smell My Feet Pumpkin Footprints ๐ŸŽƒ

10" x 10"

Top photo: wood/acrylic = $25
Bottom photo: all wood = $17

Recommendation: add babies footprints in white paint. Add eyes and mouth with black paint and add bows for girls ๐Ÿ‘ป๐ŸŽ€

A beautiful lap sized blanket for a special boy ๐Ÿฉต๐Ÿผ
10/05/2026

A beautiful lap sized blanket for a special boy ๐Ÿฉต๐Ÿผ

09/27/2026
Tooth Fairy Door Hanger The tooth is 3 layers with a hollow insert so you can leave cash, and maybe a tooth depending on...
09/27/2026

Tooth Fairy Door Hanger

The tooth is 3 layers with a hollow insert so you can leave cash, and maybe a tooth depending on the size! The tooth and name are made with acrylic and the door hanger is wood.

Send us a message to order if interested ๐Ÿฆท๐Ÿงš๐Ÿผโ€โ™€๏ธ

Motherโ€™s Day sign Scalloped oval handprint Size: 9.4โ€ X 6.9โ€$13.00Backer is wood and bow is acrylic. (Color options for ...
04/12/2026

Motherโ€™s Day sign Scalloped oval handprint

Size: 9.4โ€ X 6.9โ€
$13.00

Backer is wood and bow is acrylic.
(Color options for bow: blue, pink, black, white, red)

Writing is engraved and can be customized upon request โœจ

Look What I Made Magnet Custom name available $10.00 each or 2 for $18.003.75" sizeBacking is wood and custom name is ac...
04/09/2026

Look What I Made Magnet

Custom name available
$10.00 each or 2 for $18.00
3.75" size
Backing is wood and custom name is acrylic.
Available acrylic colours: baby pink, baby blue, white, black, red.

Greatest Gift Magnet ๐ŸŽ€5" long Backer is wood. Bow and Mommy is acrylic. $10.00
04/09/2026

Greatest Gift Magnet ๐ŸŽ€

5" long
Backer is wood. Bow and Mommy is acrylic.
$10.00

Address

Alexandria, ON
K0C1A0

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crafty.Cat Creations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Crafty.Cat Creations:

Shortcuts

Share