Creations by Kasha

Directions Contact the business

Creations by Kasha Creations by kasha
personalised items for you & Event Hire
Email: [email protected]

Personalised A5 Scratch card holders How cute are theseCute little gift 🎁 Without scratch car £1.50With scratch card £2....
29/10/2026

Personalised A5 Scratch card holders
How cute are these

Cute little gift 🎁

Without scratch car £1.50
With scratch card £2.50

You can add any names 🎅🎅

✨️Message to order

28/10/2026

✨️GIVEAWAY✨️

1 winner will take a Naughty Elf Bundle everything in the photo Can be personalised also ✨️

For your chance to win a Naughty Elf Bundle all you have to do is

🎅like and follow our page
🎅tag 3 friends
🎅share this post

Winner will be announced on Sunday the 8th November ⛄️✨️

28/10/2026
🎅Acrylic stop here door hangers Lots of different designs available Lots of characters to🎅Personalised santa door hanger...
27/10/2026

🎅Acrylic stop here door hangers

Lots of different designs available
Lots of characters to

🎅Personalised santa door hangers

Hanger colours currently available
White, Frosted, natural/gold & OAK wood

Personalised hangers are £7 each or 2 £12

✨️Message to order

NEWWWW 😍Beautiful red frill cotton pjs 😍Children's sizes from 9-12m -12-13yFrom £15.50 £17.50Adults sizes £22XS upto 6XL...
26/10/2026

NEWWWW 😍

Beautiful red frill cotton pjs 😍

Children's sizes from 9-12m -12-13y
From £15.50 £17.50

Adults sizes £22
XS upto 6XL

🎅PRE-ORDER only

✨️Message to order

Red velvet family pj's are back 😍 Always a hit these 😍🫶🎅Nightdress Sizes available from 3-6m to 12-13yFrom £16Kids pj's ...
26/10/2026

Red velvet family pj's are back 😍
Always a hit these 😍🫶🎅

Nightdress
Sizes available from 3-6m to 12-13y
From £16

Kids pj's from £17-£20

Adults pjs £23

These are PRE-ORDER only

✨️Message to order

Oh how cute are these 😍😍Cuddly friends pj's 🫶Sizes available from 9-12m - 12-13yPjs are PRE-ORDER only due in November P...
26/10/2026

Oh how cute are these 😍😍

Cuddly friends pj's 🫶

Sizes available from 9-12m - 12-13y
Pjs are PRE-ORDER only due in November
Price from £15

Cute little Star plushie £6
Size 23cm
Can be personalised if wanted

✨️Message to order

My first children in need top And cute birthday pjs All ready to go ❤️ 😊
26/10/2026

My first children in need top
And cute birthday pjs

All ready to go ❤️ 😊

🎅 Christmas Eve Boxes Personalised Christmas boxes  £6🎅These can come filled And matching cold cups are available Printe...
26/10/2026

🎅 Christmas Eve Boxes

Personalised Christmas boxes £6

🎅These can come filled
And matching cold cups are available

Printed front ones are available in any designs or characters you would like

🎅Message to order

Custom order ready to go 😊
26/10/2026

Custom order ready to go 😊

Address

Kingston Upon Hull

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 6pm
Tuesday 7am - 6pm
Wednesday 7am - 6pm
Thursday 7am - 6pm
Friday 7am - 6pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Creations by Kasha posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Creations by Kasha:

Shortcuts

Share