L.k.interiors

Directions

L.k.interiors Handmade Faux Floral Arrangements
Based in Liverpool

Our new Pumpkin Candlestick arrangements perfect for the autumn/halloween season.~ Arrangements come in black or burgund...
20/09/2026

Our new Pumpkin Candlestick arrangements perfect for the autumn/halloween season.
~ Arrangements come in black or burgundy.
~ Prices range from £25 - £35 depending on individual arrangement

Evelyn £65
01/09/2026

Evelyn

£65

Hazel£65
01/09/2026

Hazel

£65

Willow£65
01/09/2026

Willow

£65

Crimson£90
01/09/2026

Crimson

£90

Amber £50
01/09/2026

Amber

£50

Russet£35
01/09/2026

Russet

£35

Serene £35
01/09/2026

Serene

£35

01/09/2026

Blair

£55

01/09/2026

Address

Liverpool

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when L.k.interiors posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category