Wreath Garland - Mias Artificial Flowers

Directions Website

Handmade Wreaths And Garlands

Collection Is Tipton DY4

Can Post Buyer To Pay Postage

If Ordering Something That's Not Already Made Up I Will Require A Deposit.

Teddy Wreath £50.00£5.95 Postage
02/10/2026

Teddy Wreath £50.00
£5.95 Postage

Teddy Wreath £65.00Postage £5.95
02/10/2026

Teddy Wreath £65.00
Postage £5.95

02/10/2026
Gingerbread Street Wreath £65.00Postage £5.95
02/10/2026

Gingerbread Street Wreath
£65.00
Postage £5.95

02/10/2026

1 Available £65

Red Santa Wreath £65Collection Tipton DY4
24/09/2026

Red Santa Wreath £65
Collection Tipton DY4

Large Santa Wreath £75Collection Tipton DY4
24/09/2026

Large Santa Wreath £75
Collection Tipton DY4

Gonk Wreath £40 Collection Tipton DY4
24/09/2026

Gonk Wreath £40
Collection Tipton DY4

Gold Santa Wreath £65Collection Tipton DY4
24/09/2026

Gold Santa Wreath £65

Collection Tipton DY4

2 blue left
05/04/2026

2 blue left

Address

Tipton
DY4

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Wreath Garland - Mias Artificial Flowers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category