Finders Keepers Kerry & The Vintage Vault

Directions Website Contact the business

Finders Keepers Kerry & The Vintage Vault Based in Killorglin, Co.Kerry. Upcycle & sell quality used furniture. We run upcycling workshops.

24/10/2026

A spooky treat for the children this Friday 30th Oct from 11am till 2pm! Pop into Finders Keepers and visit our friendly witch! She's stopping by to hand out sweeties to the children! Pictures with the witch welcome and costumes encouraged 🎃👻🕸️🍬🕷️

**NEW STOCK**White Dressing Table & Stool & Locker €125Ferrari Car Seat €30 **SOLD**Extendable Table & 6 Chairs €130Bran...
22/10/2026

**NEW STOCK**

White Dressing Table & Stool & Locker €125
Ferrari Car Seat €30 **SOLD**
Extendable Table & 6 Chairs €130
Brand New Unopened 5 Person Tent €200

**REDUCED**Pine Lockers NOW €80 for the set White Dressing Table ONLY €60Pine Console Table NOW €100Round Extendable Tab...
20/10/2026

**REDUCED**

Pine Lockers NOW €80 for the set
White Dressing Table ONLY €60
Pine Console Table NOW €100
Round Extendable Table & 4 Chairs NOW €125 **SOLD**
White Wardrobe ONLY €75 **SOLD**
Corner Cabinet NOW €60
2 x Garden Recliner Chairs NOW €70 each

19/10/2026

Looking for the man who paid for the fabric wardrobe early last week ... I forgot to take your details but please can you come and collect it 😀

Chest Of Drawers Half & Half 😍😍Dixie Belle Paint Company Collards Green & Sandbar with gold leaf through the middle 💛€17...
19/10/2026

Chest Of Drawers

Half & Half 😍😍

Dixie Belle Paint Company Collards Green & Sandbar with gold leaf through the middle 💛

€170

17/10/2026
STILL AVAILABLE 🤗🤗🤗
17/10/2026

STILL AVAILABLE 🤗🤗🤗

**SOLD**Solid extandable round table with 4 wooden chairs!€150
17/10/2026

**SOLD**

Solid extandable round table with 4 wooden chairs!

€150

€150
17/10/2026

€150

**NEW STOCK**
16/10/2026

**NEW STOCK**

Address

Lower Bridge Street
Killorglin
V93DN88

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5pm
Tuesday 11am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Friday 11am - 5pm
Saturday 11am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Finders Keepers Kerry & The Vintage Vault posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Finders Keepers Kerry & The Vintage Vault:

Share