Pretty Crafts by G

Call Directions Contact the business

Pretty  Crafts by G From my hands to your heart ๐Ÿฆ‹

๐Ÿงฟ๐Ÿงฟ๐Ÿงฟ๐Ÿงฟ

Resin Crafts ๏ฟฝ
Jar Lamps ๏ฟฝ
Handmade crafts ๏ฟฝ
Jewelleries ๐ŸŒธ๐ŸŒธ
0753520088 WhatsApp only ๐Ÿ“Œ pre_ttycraftsbyg

๐Ÿ’–โœจ Personalized Resin Heart Keychains โ€“ Made with Love! โœจ๐Ÿ’–Beautiful, glittery, and uniquely personalized! ๐Ÿ’Ž๐Ÿ’• These handm...
10/10/2026

๐Ÿ’–โœจ Personalized Resin Heart Keychains โ€“ Made with Love! โœจ๐Ÿ’–

Beautiful, glittery, and uniquely personalized!

๐Ÿ’Ž๐Ÿ’• These handmade resin heart keychains are customized with names, making them a special keepsake for every occasion. ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ”‘

๐ŸŒธ Why You'll Love Them:
๐Ÿ’– Personalized with names
โœจ Sparkling holographic glitter
๐Ÿ”‘ Elegant gold-finish keychains
๐ŸŽ Perfect for gifts, friends, teachers & special occasions
Every piece is handmade with love, making every name extra special! ๐Ÿฅฐโœจ

๐Ÿ’ Custom Orders Welcome!
๐ŸŒท Pretty Crafts by G
๐ŸŽจ Handmade Resin Art
๐Ÿ“ Valaichenai, Batticaloa
๐Ÿ“ฒ WhatsApp: 075 352 0088

๐Ÿ›๏ธ Catalogue: https://wa.me/c/94753520088

01/10/2026

โœจ A Special Childrenโ€™s Day Order โœจ

15 personalized Resin Heart Keychains ๐Ÿ’™โœจ โ€” lovingly handmade as a special gift from a teacher to her students for Childrenโ€™s Day. ๐ŸŽ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿซ

Each keychain is customized with the studentsโ€™ names, making this little gift a beautiful and memorable keepsake. ๐Ÿ’–

Thank you so much for choosing Pretty Crafts by G and supporting handmade creations! ๐ŸŒธ

๐ŸŽจ Pretty Crafts by G
โœจ Handmade โ€ข Personalized โ€ข Made with Love
๐Ÿ“ Valaichenai, Batticaloa
๐Ÿ“ž 075 352 0088

๐Ÿ›๏ธ WhatsApp Catalogue: View our WhatsApp Catalogueโ ๏ฟฝ

๐Ÿ’Œ Custom & Bulk Orders Welcome
Perfect for Childrenโ€™s Day, birthdays, weddings, school events, competitions & special occasions.

20/09/2026

Heart Keychains โค

โœจ Make Every Celebration Extra Special! โœจAdd a beautiful personalised touch to your celebration with our Custom Resin Ca...
16/09/2026

โœจ Make Every Celebration Extra Special! โœจ

Add a beautiful personalised touch to your celebration with our Custom Resin Cake Topper ๐Ÿ’™๐ŸŒธ

โœจ Handmade with love & attention to detail
๐Ÿ’Ž Custom designs available to match your theme

Pretty Crafts by G

Handmade โ€ข Personalised โ€ข Made with Love ๐Ÿ’•
๐Ÿ“ฒ WhatsApp Orders: 075 352 0088

๐Ÿ“– View our Catalogue: https://wa.me/c/94753520088

๐ŸŒธ 100% Handmade & Customized๐Ÿ’Ž Premium resin finish๐Ÿ’• Personalized with your choice of name &       colours๐Ÿ“ฆ Single & bulk...
11/09/2026

๐ŸŒธ 100% Handmade & Customized
๐Ÿ’Ž Premium resin finish
๐Ÿ’• Personalized with your choice of name &
colours
๐Ÿ“ฆ Single & bulk orders available
โœจ Made with love by Pretty Crafts by G โœจ
๐Ÿ“ฒ WhatsApp: 075 352 0088

๐ŸŽ‰โœจ 5 YEARS OF CREATIVITY, LOVE & HANDMADE MAGIC! โœจ๐ŸŽ‰With a heart full of gratitude, Iโ€™m so happy to celebrate the 5th Ann...
10/09/2026

๐ŸŽ‰โœจ 5 YEARS OF CREATIVITY, LOVE & HANDMADE MAGIC! โœจ๐ŸŽ‰

With a heart full of gratitude, Iโ€™m so happy to celebrate the 5th Anniversary of Pretty Crafts by G on 10th September 2026! ๐Ÿ’–๐Ÿฅน

What started as a simple hobby during the 2020 lockdown, when I poured my very first batch of resin on 10th September 2021, has grown into a beautiful little business and a passion that continues to inspire me every day. ๐ŸŒธโœจ

Being the first resin art business in the Valaichenai area has made this journey even more special. From those first creations made at home to reaching wonderful customers through friends, friends of friends, and beyond โ€” every order, every message, and every word of support has helped Pretty Crafts by G grow. ๐Ÿฅฐ๐Ÿ’–

Even though Pretty Crafts by G is now my part-time small business, my love for creating handmade pieces has never changed. Every creation is still made with the same passion, care and love. ๐Ÿ’•โœจ

๐ŸŽ 5TH ANNIVERSARY SPECIAL OFFER! ๐ŸŽ

Enjoy 5% OFF your total bill on your order! ๐Ÿฅณ๐Ÿ’

๐Ÿ“… Offer starts: 10th September 2026 to 17th
September 2026

๐Ÿ’ฐ T.C.: Offer valid only for orders above Rs.
2,500/-

A heartfelt THANK YOU to every customer who has supported my small business over these five beautiful years. Your trust has turned my little hobby into a dream worth continuing. ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ

๐ŸŒธ Pretty Crafts by G โ€” 5 Years of Creating with Love! ๐ŸŒธ

Small business. Big dreams. Endless creativity. โœจ๐Ÿ’–

Customer Diary โฃ Seeing our customerโ€™s happiness and receiving her lovely feedback made it all worthwhile! ๐Ÿ’•๐ŸŽจ You imagin...
08/09/2026

Customer Diary โฃ

Seeing our customerโ€™s happiness and receiving her lovely feedback made it all worthwhile! ๐Ÿ’•

๐ŸŽจ You imagine it. We create it.
โœจ Custom Resin Creations
๐ŸŽ Personalized Gifts & Memory Frames
๐Ÿ“ฆ Single & Bulk Orders Welcome

๐Ÿ“ฒ WhatsApp: 075 352 0088

Pretty Crafts by G
Handmade with love, crafted for memories. โค๏ธ

Address

Kalkudah Road Valaichenai
Batticaloa
30400

Telephone

+94741998055

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pretty Crafts by G posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pretty Crafts by G:

Shortcuts

Share