Casa Cecilia: Vintage and Antiques

Casa Cecilia: Vintage and Antiques Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Casa Cecilia: Vintage and Antiques, Antiques shop, Bocaue.

1920s PlateraTanguile wood13,500
11/10/2026

1920s Platera
Tanguile wood
13,500

SOLDMolave lusong3,500
10/10/2026

SOLD
Molave lusong
3,500

2 pcs.Available8,500 each
10/10/2026

2 pcs.Available
8,500 each

Available12k pair
10/10/2026

Available
12k pair

SOLD4 pcs.Ventanilla Grills5,500 each
09/10/2026

SOLD
4 pcs.Ventanilla Grills
5,500 each

09/10/2026

‼️SALE‼️
Bangka 12,500
24 ft. length
pang accent n lng

SOLDPaypay Door SetDoors-narraHamba-guiho
08/10/2026

SOLD
Paypay Door Set
Doors-narra
Hamba-guiho

SOLDArte Espanyol lamps
08/10/2026

SOLD
Arte Espanyol lamps

Century-old San Roquemade of wood8k
08/10/2026

Century-old San Roque
made of wood
8k

Araro 3,700
08/10/2026

Araro
3,700

Address

Bocaue

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Casa Cecilia: Vintage and Antiques posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category