Dior & Co. Ornamental Plants

Dior & Co. Ornamental Plants Dior and Co.

Ornamental Plants offer a variety of low-maintenance indoor plants; These are your best bet towards bringing art and some greenery in your space conveniently.

Yucca 3 heads 1,600Travelers palm 1,500
27/09/2026

Yucca 3 heads 1,600
Travelers palm 1,500

Tall tropical plants Travelers palm 1,500Bamboo palm 800Luthea 380Areca 800Red ginger 800
25/09/2026

Tall tropical plants
Travelers palm 1,500
Bamboo palm 800
Luthea 380
Areca 800
Red ginger 800

Birds of paradise 380Liquala 380-600 2-3ft
25/09/2026

Birds of paradise 380
Liquala 380-600 2-3ft

Concrete pots Cylinder 10x24 inch 70012x28 1,10015x20  1,000Plant box 12x12x1 meter 1,40015x24 inch round pot 1,200
24/09/2026

Concrete pots
Cylinder 10x24 inch 700
12x28 1,100
15x20 1,000
Plant box 12x12x1 meter 1,400
15x24 inch round pot 1,200

Peacelily 300Birds of paradise heliconia Variegated 380
23/09/2026

Peacelily 300
Birds of paradise heliconia Variegated 380

Peacelily 300
22/09/2026

Peacelily 300

Birde of paradise heliconia (variegated ) 380
22/09/2026

Birde of paradise heliconia (variegated ) 380

Daiffenbachia elephant 800
18/09/2026

Daiffenbachia elephant 800

Fiddler leaf 1,500Lady palm variegated 800
18/09/2026

Fiddler leaf 1,500
Lady palm variegated 800

2 heads yucca 1,400
18/09/2026

2 heads yucca 1,400

Address

Block 11 Lot 22, Freedom Park Street, Teresa Park, Pilar Village
Las Piñas
1740

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dior & Co. Ornamental Plants posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dior & Co. Ornamental Plants:

Shortcuts

Share