Chelsea's Craft Corner

Directions

Chelsea's Craft Corner Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Chelsea's Craft Corner, Arts & Crafts Store, Alden, NY.
(1)

It's Double Game Day - These deals will end tonight 10/12 These designs only-Tees $15Long Sleeve $20Crewneck $25Hoodie $...
10/12/2026

It's Double Game Day - These deals will end tonight 10/12

These designs only-
Tees $15
Long Sleeve $20
Crewneck $25
Hoodie $30
**Gildan Brand up to XL. 2xl-5xl +$5
***Other brands available- prices vary.

More Thanksgiving options! *players shown are avaliable in either color option!
10/11/2026

More Thanksgiving options!

*players shown are avaliable in either color option!

Gauging interests on hats. They'd most likely be $20-$30 depending on style/fit. If there's enough interest they'd be av...
10/11/2026

Gauging interests on hats. They'd most likely be $20-$30 depending on style/fit. If there's enough interest they'd be avaliable most likely within the next 3 weeks. Perfect for Christmas shopping 😉

This guy is the perfect addition to your gameday wardrobe!
10/09/2026

This guy is the perfect addition to your gameday wardrobe!

Check out this new spangle 🤩
10/07/2026

Check out this new spangle 🤩

Make sure you're ready for the Thanksgving game!
10/07/2026

Make sure you're ready for the Thanksgving game!

A little late but football has been added to the on hand items in the VIP group!
10/07/2026

A little late but football has been added to the on hand items in the VIP group!

On hand sale happening over in the VIP! If you like deals make sure you head over there! Buffalo hockey posted today, fo...
10/04/2026

On hand sale happening over in the VIP! If you like deals make sure you head over there! Buffalo hockey posted today, football coming tomorrow!

These were super popular last year so wanted to show them off again! *sleeve/ back customized to your choosing.** player...
10/03/2026

These were super popular last year so wanted to show them off again!
*sleeve/ back customized to your choosing.
** player options in comments

Adding frosty to go with Santa and Rudolph!
10/03/2026

Adding frosty to go with Santa and Rudolph!

Address

Alden, NY
14004

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chelsea's Craft Corner posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share