Artful Expressions by Nancy

Call Directions

Artful Expressions by Nancy Hi, I'm a wife and mom that loves to craft!

10/11/2026
Neon bats earrings15.00 plus shipping1.25 inches around wood earrings
10/11/2026

Neon bats earrings
15.00 plus shipping
1.25 inches around wood earrings

Cute ghost & pumpkin earringsWooden earrings 1.5 inches (approximately)$15.00 plus shipping
10/11/2026

Cute ghost & pumpkin earrings
Wooden earrings
1.5 inches (approximately)
$15.00 plus shipping

New Halloween Earrings $15.00Wood earrings 1.25 inches around
10/10/2026

New Halloween Earrings
$15.00
Wood earrings 1.25 inches around

New blanket!!!Mandala yarn50 inches long x 38 inches wideGranny square stitch$100.00
09/20/2026

New blanket!!!
Mandala yarn
50 inches long x 38 inches wide
Granny square stitch
$100.00

DRAGON EYES CAR COASTER$10.00 plus shipping
07/25/2026

DRAGON EYES CAR COASTER
$10.00 plus shipping

DRAGON FLY CAR COASTER$10.00 plus shipping
07/25/2026

DRAGON FLY CAR COASTER
$10.00 plus shipping

Coming soon!NEW CROCHETED BLANKETWill post pics among progress
06/14/2026

Coming soon!

NEW CROCHETED BLANKET
Will post pics among progress

I am crafting for cancer! I am crocheting a blanket (picture in comments) if you’d like to make a donation here is the Q...
04/23/2026

I am crafting for cancer! I am crocheting a blanket (picture in comments) if you’d like to make a donation here is the QR code to do so. It’s a great cause and every $10.00 you donate gets you a raffle number to be entered into the raffle for the blanket!

Address

Cornelius, NC
28031

Telephone

+17046639632

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Artful Expressions by Nancy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share