Caroline's crafts gifts & galore

Directions Website

Caroline's crafts gifts & galore Custom tumblers, cups, mugs, car decals, memorial items, T-shirts, hoodies, baby clothing and wood work. If you have an idea, sent it my way!

My grandmother’s home is okay from the hurricane πŸŒ€ πŸ™ My in laws have a tree down and their fence is down, they finally j...
10/13/2026

My grandmother’s home is okay from the hurricane πŸŒ€ πŸ™ My in laws have a tree down and their fence is down, they finally just got their power back πŸ™πŸ™ Thank you everyone for all of the prayers πŸ¦€

10/10/2026

I have received 2 orders so far on my Florida flash sale - big thank you to the Orr girls πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ’•

I have over 100 items for sale in the comment section on the pinned post on my page! Take a look and let me know what you’d like and I can start packing it for you.

The hurricane will make landfall at 9pm tonight if you have family on the gulf coast please call and check on them, the wind is really picking up out there!

I need some stuff gone ASAP! I will be traveling to Florida this weekend πŸŒ€ I have these listed for $3 right now - usuall...
10/09/2026

I need some stuff gone ASAP! I will be traveling to Florida this weekend πŸŒ€ I have these listed for $3 right now - usually they are $6 so snag this deal while you can!

Please pray for everyone on the gulf coast πŸ™ I have multiple family members who live near where the hurricane is going to make landfall.

I need some stuff gone ASAP! I will be traveling to Florida this weekend πŸŒ€ I have these listed for $10 right now - usual...
10/09/2026

I need some stuff gone ASAP! I will be traveling to Florida this weekend πŸŒ€ I have these listed for $10 right now - usually they are $25 so snag this deal while you can!

Please pray for everyone on the gulf coast πŸ™ I have multiple family members who live near where the hurricane is going to make landfall.

10/09/2026

Who wants a flash sale ⁉️

Need some stuff gone ASAP! I will be traveling to Florida this weekend.

Please pray for everyone on the gulf coast πŸ™ I have multiple family members who live near where the hurricane is going to make landfall.

On hand Halloween shirts - READY FOR PICK UP ‼️ $15 Size S - 2XL
10/07/2026

On hand Halloween shirts - READY FOR PICK UP ‼️ $15
Size S - 2XL

Elevated Coffee mugs πŸƒ $7
10/07/2026

Elevated Coffee mugs πŸƒ $7

Elevated Jars πŸƒ $7
10/07/2026

Elevated Jars πŸƒ $7

NFL & College football shirts 🏈🏟️Tshirt $25Long sleeve $30Sweatshirt $35Hoodie $40Do you have a team you’d like to see? ...
10/06/2026

NFL & College football shirts 🏈🏟️

Tshirt $25
Long sleeve $30
Sweatshirt $35
Hoodie $40

Do you have a team you’d like to see? Send me a message and I can show you! As always these can go on any color shirt.

I accept Cash App, Venmo, Facebook pay and Zelle πŸ’°

Spooky Libby glasses πŸ‘»20 oz drinking cups each one has a bamboo lid and glass straw $15I accept Cash App, Venmo, Faceboo...
10/03/2026

Spooky Libby glasses πŸ‘»

20 oz drinking cups each one has a bamboo lid and glass straw $15

I accept Cash App, Venmo, Facebook pay and Zelle ✨

Address

Memphis, TN
38122

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Caroline's crafts gifts & galore posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share