CaroleighCreates

Directions

CaroleighCreates I offer a variety of items including
Laser Engraved Tumblers
Sublimation Tumblers
Ornaments
Door Hangers
Custom Signs
Badge Reels
Keychains
Garden Flags
etc.

Beagle Soap Holder for Bath  & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap is now available! 🤩$25 plus ship
10/15/2026

Beagle Soap Holder for Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap is now available! 🤩
$25 plus ship

The Dalmation Dog Soap Holder for Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap  is now added! He's so stinking cute ❤️$26 plus sh...
10/14/2026

The Dalmation Dog Soap Holder for Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap is now added! He's so stinking cute ❤️
$26 plus ship

Schnauzer & Pug added to the doggie collection!  $26 ea plus ship
10/14/2026

Schnauzer & Pug added to the doggie collection!
$26 ea plus ship

Siberian Husky & Multi Colored German Shepherd Available Now! Fits Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap  (not included) $...
10/14/2026

Siberian Husky & Multi Colored German Shepherd Available Now!
Fits Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap (not included) $26 each plus ship

Corgi Soap Holder has been added $25 plus ship
10/13/2026

Corgi Soap Holder has been added
$25 plus ship

Yorkie and Bernese Mountain dog added and some customer orders in different color options of the previous dogs. $25ea pl...
10/12/2026

Yorkie and Bernese Mountain dog added and some customer orders in different color options of the previous dogs.
$25ea plus ship

I've added a Bulldog & Pitbull to the dog lineup. $25ea plus ship*colors are customizable,  Bulldog also available in so...
10/12/2026

I've added a Bulldog & Pitbull to the dog lineup. $25ea plus ship
*colors are customizable, Bulldog also available in solid color

Baltimore Ravens L Jackson Pen Holder$15 plus ship
10/12/2026

Baltimore Ravens L Jackson Pen Holder
$15 plus ship

Santa's Hat Soap Holder For Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap (not included) $20 without Candle adaptor$28 with candle...
10/12/2026

Santa's Hat Soap Holder
For Bath & Body Works Foaming Hand Soap (not included)

$20 without Candle adaptor
$28 with candle adaptor
Plus ship

Santas Boot 2in1 Soap /Candle Holder Fits B*W Foaming Hand Soap  & 3 wick Candle $25 without Candle holder attachment$33...
10/10/2026

Santas Boot 2in1 Soap /Candle Holder

Fits B*W Foaming Hand Soap & 3 wick Candle

$25 without Candle holder attachment
$33 with Candle holder attachment (choice of red , white or black)

Address

Myrtle Beach
Myrtle Beach, SC
29588

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CaroleighCreates posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share