Made by Mindy

Call Directions

Made by Mindy Welcome. I'm so glad you found me! I specialize in wood signs and refurbishing furniture.

All these little pumpkins are available. They are adorable with a light in them. I can deliver them to you also if your ...
10/12/2026

All these little pumpkins are available. They are adorable with a light in them. I can deliver them to you also if your close.

I have three sets of these left. Let me know if you want a set.
10/12/2026

I have three sets of these left. Let me know if you want a set.

SOLDHappy Sunday ONLINE SALE91 inches long18.75 inches deep37.5 inches tallMESSAGE ME
10/11/2026

SOLD
Happy Sunday

ONLINE SALE

91 inches long
18.75 inches deep
37.5 inches tall

MESSAGE ME

ONLINE SALESOFA TABLE58.25 inches long long37 inches tall16 inches deepMessage me
10/07/2026

ONLINE SALE
SOFA TABLE

58.25 inches long long
37 inches tall
16 inches deep

Message me

ONLINE SALE38.75 inches long52.25 inches tall17.5 inches deep
10/07/2026

ONLINE SALE

38.75 inches long
52.25 inches tall
17.5 inches deep

SOLDONLINE SALE38.25 inches long16 inches deep40.25 inches tallMessage me
10/04/2026

SOLD
ONLINE SALE

38.25 inches long
16 inches deep
40.25 inches tall

Message me

ONLINE SALEbeautiful green large solid dresser. 36.5 inches long21.25 inches deep47 inches tall
10/04/2026

ONLINE SALE
beautiful green large solid dresser.

36.5 inches long
21.25 inches deep
47 inches tall

10/04/2026

POP UP OPEN HOUSE TODAY!
11-2
301 E 8th St
Tilden

ONLINE SALE. I will measure it shortly.
10/03/2026

ONLINE SALE. I will measure it shortly.

10/03/2026

Thank you thank you all so much! What a wonderful day. I am so blessed that I get to do what I love.

I will be posting a few pieces later today. You all have been blowing up my phone, yeah, that could not make it today. I have some beautiful pieces yet!

Address

301 E 8th Street
Tilden, NE
68758

Telephone

402-750-8657

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Made by Mindy posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category