Giltner Family Farm

Directions

Giltner Family Farm We offer handmade creations, antique and vintage treasures, baked goods, and much more!

10/09/2026
Finally made our way to the Peanuts Christmas with this Village, hallmark figures, and tons of ornaments🎄 We are in the ...
10/07/2026

Finally made our way to the Peanuts Christmas with this Village, hallmark figures, and tons of ornaments🎄
We are in the final days of Christmas Barn Sale Trail preparation, so we are kicking it into high gear. We can’t wait to see you all November 12th-14th! Be sure to check out https://thechristmasbarnsaletrail.com for the latest info!

Went through and got all of our fall/Halloween peanuts items together. Pm if you’re interested in anything of these thin...
10/02/2026

Went through and got all of our fall/Halloween peanuts items together. Pm if you’re interested in anything of these things!
Please like, follow and share for more

Clear glassware some fistoria, small pitchers, platters, bowls, salt and pepper shakers, sugar and creamers, and baskets...
10/01/2026

Clear glassware some fistoria, small pitchers, platters, bowls, salt and pepper shakers, sugar and creamers, and baskets. Pm for purchasing info.

***For Sale***Truffle bowl with bunnies $20Cookie tray $12Small plate $5Divided dish $10Sorbet cups $9 Set of 2 Trinket ...
10/01/2026

***For Sale***

Truffle bowl with bunnies $20
Cookie tray $12
Small plate $5
Divided dish $10
Sorbet cups $9
Set of 2 Trinket trays $6

🍂🎃 Autumn leaves and pumpkins please 🎃🍂Various fall and Halloween decorations for sale! Terra Cotta and ceramic pumpkins...
09/28/2026

🍂🎃 Autumn leaves and pumpkins please 🎃🍂
Various fall and Halloween decorations for sale! Terra Cotta and ceramic pumpkins, scarecrows, signs, and a beautiful wreath. Get your fall decorations before fall leaves (pun intended 😉) pm for pricing!

Address

Unionville, IL

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Giltner Family Farm posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category