Market on Main

Call Directions Contact the business

Market on Main We are open for business!!! Be sure to come check out all we have to offer!Repurposed, upcycled home decor and local Arkansas made products!

10/19/2026

What internet provider is everyone using? Optimum is way too high, looking to change if possible.

Spur of the moment!! The kids are on fall break so we are taking advantage of it and doing a mini getaway!!! Sorry for a...
10/16/2026

Spur of the moment!! The kids are on fall break so we are taking advantage of it and doing a mini getaway!!! Sorry for any inconvenience, see everyone next week!!

Look what just hit the floor!!!How cute are these$46
10/15/2026

Look what just hit the floor!!!

How cute are these

$46

Miniature white ceramic pitcher and basin$9.95
10/14/2026

Miniature white ceramic pitcher and basin
$9.95

Hearthside stoneware butter dish$9.95
10/14/2026

Hearthside stoneware butter dish
$9.95

3 piece ceramic boho style wall pockets$21.95
10/14/2026

3 piece ceramic boho style wall pockets
$21.95

Dual side gold trimmed tray$7.95
10/14/2026

Dual side gold trimmed tray
$7.95

Unique infinity shaped wooden statue $4.95
10/14/2026

Unique infinity shaped wooden statue
$4.95

Vintage “USA” white scalloped platter$7.95
10/14/2026

Vintage “USA” white scalloped platter
$7.95

Mikasa 14” serving platter$12.95
10/14/2026

Mikasa 14” serving platter
$12.95

Address

402 East Main
Walnut Ridge, AR
72476

Opening Hours

Wednesday 10am - 3pm
Thursday 10am - 3pm
Friday 10am - 3pm

Telephone

(870)6375077

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Market on Main posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Market on Main:

Shortcuts

Share

Category