Guzel Kitchen ware Wholesale and Retail

Directions

Guzel Kitchen ware Wholesale and Retail It's mainly wholesale and Retail at small scale. We sell a variety of food warmers, flasks,kettles,

Black tile available at $11 onlycall me on 0781513555
05/08/2026

Black tile available
at $11 only
call me on 0781513555

$30 onlyHigh quality food warmers 24hrs
30/04/2024

$30 only
High quality food warmers
24hrs

$20 box of 60 cases wholesaleMosquito coil high quality, guarantee to silent nights
23/02/2024

$20 box of 60 cases wholesale
Mosquito coil high quality, guarantee to silent nights

$5 set of 6pcs glass cups
31/12/2023

$5 set of 6pcs glass cups

High quality food warmer Retail $20Wholesale $19
29/12/2023

High quality food warmer
Retail $20
Wholesale $19

Softcare pads $15.50Quantity 24pcsOn wholesale
08/12/2023

Softcare pads
$15.50
Quantity 24pcs
On wholesale

Vacuum flaskRetail $15Wholesale $14
08/12/2023

Vacuum flask
Retail $15
Wholesale $14

Very cheap$7.50 Retail $6.50wholesale
08/12/2023

Very cheap
$7.50 Retail
$6.50wholesale

Address

Graniteside

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Guzel Kitchen ware Wholesale and Retail posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share